English aliases: Difference between revisions
From Video Credit Archive
Content deleted Content added
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 904:
|Mike Pustil
|[[Jeff Pustil]]
|
|
|-
|Milton James
|[[Milton Jamin]]
|
|
Line 1,053 ⟶ 1,058:
|-
|Richard Barnes
|[[Milton
|
|
|
Revision as of 18:27, 9 December 2021
Overview
A
Alias | Person | Notes | Source |
---|---|---|---|
A. Gregory | Bill Capizzi | ||
Aaron Hedrick | Nate Hedrick | ||
Abe Lasser | Tom Weiner | ||
Alexander J. Rose | Dick Rodstein | ||
Alfred Thor | Michael Forest | ||
Alison James | Tamsin Hollo | ||
Alton Fiske | Ken Webster | ||
Alton Hebert | Ken Webster | ||
Amber Allison | Amber Quinn | ||
Anna McKay | Toni Barry | ||
Anne Lerner | Lara Cody | ||
Anthony Santacrose | John Santacrose | ||
Archie Fletcher | John DeMita | ||
Arnie Hanks | Hank Crowell Jr. | ||
Arthur Ripley | Charles Campbell | ||
Axel Roberts | Robert Axelrod | ||
Ava Lindstrom | Alison Wandzura |
B
Alias | Person | Notes | Source |
---|---|---|---|
Bambi Darro | Dyanne DiRosario | ||
Ben Parks | Christopher Carroll | ||
Ben Watts | Bob Sessions | ||
Bill Pfuderer Jr. | Charles Campbell | ||
Billy Beach | James Carter Cathcart | ||
Billy Regan | Bill Timoney | ||
BJ Davis | Lisa Gehrke | ||
Bob Dunbar | Eric Stuart | ||
Brian Davidson | Brian Drummond | ||
Brian Granveldt | Matt Greenfield | ||
Brian Joseph Benedict | Brian Doe | ||
Brooke Davis | Lara Cody | ||
Bruce Nielsen | Bruce Winnant | ||
Byron Williams | Kirk Baily |
C
Alias | Person | Notes | Source |
---|---|---|---|
Chaim Figueroa-Drumyode | Dick Rodstein | ||
Charles Maddox | Jesse Vogel | ||
Cheo Caray | Gavin Glennon | ||
Cheo Caray | Richard Miro | ||
Chesley Uxbridge | Bill Capizzi | ||
Chip Nickey | Shannon Presby | ||
Christian Anderson | Robert V. Barron | ||
Christina Martini | Lara Cody | ||
Claire Harper | Tamsin Hollo | ||
Conner Holly | John DeMita |
D
Alias | Person | Notes | Source |
---|---|---|---|
Damon Phillips | Richard Cansino | ||
Dan Green | Jay Snyder | ||
Danny Bush | Bill Timoney | ||
Dante Delfini | Bill Capizzi | ||
David Duncan McNeil | David Neil Black | ||
David Estuardo | David Povall | ||
David Lucas | Steve Blum | ||
David Reynolds | Alan Marriott | ||
David Umansky | Derek Stephen Prince | ||
David W. Goldstein | David Neil Black | ||
Dean Elliot | Dean Wein | ||
Deanna Morris | Lara Cody | ||
Debbie DeRosia | Debra Jean Rogers | ||
Del Stetson | Patrick Seitz | ||
Dion Bates | Barbara Barnes | ||
Diva West | Elisa Gabrielli | ||
DJ Spankus | Ken Webster | ||
Don Matthews | Travis Turner | ||
Donn Nordean | Brian Beacock | ||
Donovan Ross | Jerry Gelb | ||
Dorothy Melendrez | Dorothy Elias-Fahn |
E
Alias | Person | Notes | Source |
---|---|---|---|
Earl Grone | Dick Rodstein | ||
Eddie Dean | Giles Panton | ||
Edward Villa | Richard Cansino | ||
Edward Zilla | Richard Cansino | ||
Eggy Russo | David Fino | ||
Elliott Reynolds | Steve McGowan |
F
Alias | Person | Notes | Source |
---|---|---|---|
Fran Scarns | Lara Cody | ||
Frank Dallas | Richard Cansino | ||
Frank Karlson | Carl Macek | ||
Fred Bloggs | William Bassett | ||
Fred Myers | Garrick Hagon |
G
Alias | Person | Notes | Source |
---|---|---|---|
G. Briahn Realmercy | Michael Granberry | ||
Gary Dehan | Gary Lipkowitz | ||
Gary Dubois | Gary Dubin | ||
Gary Michaels | Gary Dubin | ||
Geoffrey White | William Roberts | ||
Graeme Davies | Andrew McNee | ||
Graham Parker | Graydon Gould | ||
Greg Snow | Gregory Snegoff | ||
Gregg Brown | William Roberts |
H
Alias | Person | Notes | Source |
---|---|---|---|
Hal Lanier | Peter Spellos | ||
Henry Douglas Grey | Skip Stellrecht |
I
Alias | Person | Notes | Source |
---|---|---|---|
Ian Hawk | Brianne Siddall |
J
Alias | Person | Notes | Source |
---|---|---|---|
Jack Bauer | Eric Davies | ||
Jack Emmett | John Snyder | ||
Jack Hammer | Michael Deak | ||
Jack Lehman | Richard Cansino | ||
Jake Kaminski | Joey Camen | ||
James Beach | Tim Hamaguchi | ||
James Lyon | Jamieson Price | ||
Jamie West | James Lipson | ||
Jane Alan | Mari Devon | ||
Jane Howard | Barbara Barnes | ||
Janet Coats | Julia Brahms | ||
Janet Schmitz | Lisa Gehrke | ||
Jason Bigley | Richard Cansino | ||
Jayce Reeves | Bruce Winant | ||
Jeff Mellow | Jeff Eigen | ||
Jeff Reeves | Alan Marriott | ||
Jeremy George | Nils Hognestad | ||
Jetta E. Bumpy | Brianne Siddall | ||
Jim Warrington | Bruce Winant | ||
Jimmy Theodore | Stephen Apostolina | ||
Jimmy Zoppi | James Carter Cathcart | ||
John Bradford | Brad Swaile | ||
John Daniels | Beau Billingslea | ||
John Hammond | Beau Billingslea | ||
John Hunter | Jeff Harding | ||
John White | J.B. Blanc | ||
Jonathan Charles | Jonathan Fahn | ||
Joseph Anthony | Joseph Fotinos | ||
Joy Frender | Heather Doerksen | ||
Judith McCanally | Julia Brahms | ||
Julie Muise | Mariee Devereux | ||
Justin Dominic | Mark Oliver |
K
Alias | Person | Notes | Source |
---|---|---|---|
Karen Neill | Nell Balaban | ||
Katherine Pierce | Ulanda Roberts | ||
Katherine Shaw | Ulanda Roberts | ||
Kathy Border | Lara Cody | ||
Keiichi Morisato | Scott Simpson | ||
Keith Roger Washington | Keith Diamond | ||
Kevin Hatcher | Johnny Yong Bosch | ||
Kevin Moore | Jim Ward | ||
Kitana Belle Pavik | Elfina Luk | ||
Kris Hamill | Onalea Gilbertson | ||
Kris Rundle | Onalea Gilbertson |
L
Alias | Person | Notes | Source |
---|---|---|---|
Lara Linndy | Lara Cody | ||
Larry Talbott | Ken Webster | ||
Lee Kelso | Paul Carr | ||
Lee Stone | Brian Cranston | ||
Lee Thompson | William Roberts | ||
Lee Tyler | Ben Fairman | ||
Lester Tunks | Dick Rodstein | ||
Lewis Lemay | Lewis Arquette | ||
Linda Mathieson | Larissa Murray | ||
Louise Champbell | Lara Cody | ||
Louise Russell | Tamsin Hollo | ||
Luna Celeste | Lara Cody |
M
Alias | Person | Notes | Source |
---|---|---|---|
Marie Andrews | Ulanda Roberts | ||
Marie Downing | Emilie Brown | ||
Mario | Keith Anthony | ||
Mark Baker | Marc Smith | ||
Mark Percy | Crispin Freeman | ||
Marlon Mann | Michael Deak | ||
Mary Steele | Pamela Merrick | ||
Mavis Ada | Rhonda Rees | ||
Max Christian | ? | ||
Melissa Charles | Melissa Fahn | ||
Melissa Hope | Melissa Schonberg | ||
Merle Pearson | Robert V. Barron | ||
Michael Tremain | Michael Sinterniklaas | ||
Michelle McNeil | Liza Ross | ||
Michelle Schloff | Michelle Creber | ||
Mike Bednarz | Mike Timoney | ||
Mike D'Gard | Michael Gregory | ||
Mike Pustil | Jeff Pustil | ||
Milton James | Milton Jamin | ||
Myron Mensch | Robert Axelrod |
N
Alias | Person | Notes | Source |
---|---|---|---|
Nathaniel Lane | Nate Hedrick |
O
Alias | Person | Notes | Source |
---|---|---|---|
Olivia Howard | Emily Tennant | ||
Otto Focus | Glen Lorieo |
P
Alias | Person | Notes | Source |
---|---|---|---|
Pamela West | Pamela Merrick | ||
Patricia Bacchus | Sabrina Pitre | ||
Pete Zarustica | Oliver Wyman | ||
Peter Wiseman | Peter Marinker | ||
Phil Lynott | Charles Campbell | ||
Phil Meyers | Richard Cansino | ||
Philip Gough | Graydon Gould |
Q
Alias | Person | Notes | Source |
---|---|---|---|
R
Alias | Person | Notes | Source |
---|---|---|---|
Ralph Gibson | Richard Cansino | ||
Randolph Brandon | Robert Buchholz | ||
Randy Alan | Randall McPherson | ||
Randy Woodcock | Bill Timoney | ||
Ray Lewis | Ray Lonnen | ||
Raynn Eastwood | Sunni Westbrook | ||
Rebecca Hughes | ? | ||
Reg Green | Deem Bristow | ||
Richard Barnes | Milton Jamin | ||
Richard George | Richard Epcar | ||
Richard Hayworth | Richard Cansino | ||
Richard Plantegenet | David Ellenstein | ||
Robert Butler | Robert Buchholz | ||
Robert Wicks | Bob Buchholz | ||
Robin Cliff | Seán Barrett | ||
Rodd Stein | Dick Rodstein | ||
Rome Elliot | Jim J. Ward | ||
Rudy Luzion | Stephen Apostolina |
S
Alias | Person | Notes | Source |
---|---|---|---|
Sam Strong | Christopher Carroll | ||
Sean Chambers | John Bull | ||
Sean Mitchell | Randall McPherson | ||
Stan Hart | Stuart Zagnit | ||
Stanley Gurd Jr. | Jan Rabson | ||
Stephen Platt | Stephen Apostolina | ||
Steve Areno | Steve Cassling | ||
Steve Davis | Richard Cansino | ||
Steve Hooper | John Bull | ||
Stevie Beeline | Steve Bulen | ||
Susan Myers | Susan Marque | ||
Suzy Prue | Suzanne Savoy |
T
Alias | Person | Notes | Source |
---|---|---|---|
T. Roy Barnes | Dick Rodstein | ||
Tamsin Holloway | Tamsin Hollo | ||
Thomas Arciniega | Tom Bauer | ||
Thor Hezogg | Charles Campbell | ||
Todd Hodges | Richard Cansino | ||
Tom Charles | Tom Fahn | ||
Tony Valdez | Don Brown | ||
Tony Williams | Richard Cansino | ||
Tristan Goddard | David Rankin | ||
Tyrone Weeks | Art Kimbro |
U
Alias | Person | Notes | Source |
---|---|---|---|
Ulanda Roberts | ? |
V
Alias | Person | Notes | Source |
---|---|---|---|
Veronica Taylor | Kathleen McInerney | ||
Vincent Hatcher | Richard Cansino |
W
Alias | Person | Notes | Source |
---|---|---|---|
Walter Barnes | Rik Nagel | ||
Wayne Grayson | Vinnie Penna | ||
Will Barrett | John DeMita | ||
Will Burnett | John DeMita | ||
Will Weldon | Zach LeBlanc | ||
Will Williams | Richard Ian Cox | ||
William Scott | Michael Dobson |
X
Alias | Person | Notes | Source |
---|---|---|---|
Y
Alias | Person | Notes | Source |
---|---|---|---|
Yotee | Matthew Harrington |
Z
Alias | Person | Notes | Source |
---|---|---|---|